RESI PENGIRIMAN 26 NOVEMBER 2018

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1SUKARMAN NUNUKANPOS16943850304
2EDIROKAN HILIRPOS16943850297
3NUR ROHMATKU SELATANPOS16943850284
4NOLDYMINAHASAPOS16943850271
5SAIFUDINTULUNGAGUNGPOS16943850268
6I KETUT WIDASIRABALIPOS16943850255
7I KETUT PATRENBALIPOS16943850239
8SUCILAMPUNGPOS16943850226
9HENDRASIDOARJOPOS16943850213
10NASRULBUKITTINGGIPOS16943850200
11IBRHIMAMBONPOS16943850193
12ENTAH MANAHBEKASIPOS16943850180
13ADIGUNUNGKIDULPOS16943850177
14NOORJAKTIMPOS16943850164
15I PUTU GEDEBALIPOS16943850151
16MUBAROKMOJOKERTOPOS16943850148
17M HUTABARATTANGSELPOS16844399292
18YULIANUSBALIPOS16844398276
19SYAFRIZALSAWAHLUNTOPOS16844398289
20MARWAHMERANGINPOS16844398263
21HANSKUPANGPOS16844398247
22JAMESMANADOPOS16844398250
23DANIELSUMBATIMURPOS16844398221
24NANANGPEKANBARUPOS16844398234
25MARUF ASFRANJAKTIMPOS16844398218
26BAKHTIARACEHPOS16844398205
27WAGINOBANGKAPOS16844398185
28MULYANABANDUNGPOS16844398172
29IDA BAGUSMATARANPOS16844398198
30ODIMAJALENGKAPOS16844398169
31DJAMALUDDINSULTENGPOS16844398007
32BAHIRULBALIKPAPANPOS16844398010
33SUPRIYADILAMPUNG UTARAPOS16844398023
34HANDARATERNATEPOS16844398036
35DEDYBOLANG MONGONDOWPOS16844398065
36JENNERBEKASIPOS16844398052
37ABDULKUTAI BARATPOS16844398049
38MARBUNTEBNG TINGGIPOS16844398078
39JAMALUDDINACEHPOS16844398081
40HENRIELAMPUNGPOS16844398094
41ENDANGPURWAKARTAPOS16844398127
42GAZALIBELITUNGPOS16844398101
43HERYBALIPOS16844398114
44DANIEL GINTINGDELIPOS16844398130
45AFRIDALBATAMPOS16844398143
46RUKAIDAMADIUNPOS16844398156
47ARDIJAKPUSJNE REG140370034276018
48OSKATENREKANJNE REG140370034275118

Leave a Reply